News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Girls Varsity Tennis at Bremen High School

Bremen High School
5:00 pm | Bremen Public Schools

May
03

Junior Varsity Baseball at Wawasee High School


5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
03

Varsity Softball vs. Wawasee High School


5:30 pm | Concord High School

May
03

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Angola High School

5:30 pm | Concord High School

May
03

Varsity Baseball at Wawasee High School


5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

May
04

May
04

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Northridge High School

Northridge High School
5:00 pm | Concord High School

May
04

Girls 8th Grade Track at

North Side M.S.
5:00 pm  

May
04

Boys 8th Grade Track at

North Side M.S.
5:00 pm  

May
04

Junior High Track at

North Side M.S.
5:00 pm  

May
04

Girls Varsity Track at

Goshen & NorthWood
5:00 pm | NorthWood High School

May
04

Boys 7th Grade Track at

North Side M.S.
5:00 pm  

May
04

Girls 7th Grade Track at

North Side M.S.
5:00 pm  

May
05

Boys Varsity Golf at

LaVille & CMA
4:30 pm | Woodbury Golf Course

May
05

Varsity Softball at NorthWood High School

5:00 pm | NorthWood High School

May
05

Junior Varsity Softball at NorthWood High School

5:00 pm | Callandar Sportsplex

May
05

Girls Varsity Tennis at Warsaw High School

Warsaw High School
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

May
05

Junior Varsity Baseball at NorthWood High School


5:00 pm | NorthWood High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Track at Northridge High School

Northridge High School
5:00 pm | Northridge High School

May
05

Varsity Baseball at NorthWood High School

5:00 pm | NorthWood High School

May
06

Girls 7th Grade Track vs.

West Side Middle School
5:00 pm | CONCORD JR

May
06

Varsity Softball vs. Elkhart High School


5:00 pm | Concord High School

May
06

Girls 8th Grade Track vs.

West Side Middle School
5:00 pm | CONCORD JR

May
06

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Elkhart High School
5:00 pm | Concord High School

May
06

Boys 8th Grade Track vs.

West Side Middle School
5:00 pm | CONCORD JR

May
06

Junior High Track vs.

West Side Middle School
5:00 pm | CONCORD JR

May
06

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Elkhart High School


5:00 pm | Concord High School

May
06

Boys 7th Grade Track vs.

West Side Middle School
5:00 pm | CONCORD JR

May
07

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Kelly Relays
5:30 pm | Concord High School

May
07

Varsity Baseball vs. Plymouth High School


5:30 pm | Concord High School

May
07

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Plymouth High School


5:30 pm | Concord High School

May
07

Varsity Softball at Plymouth High School


5:30 pm | Plymouth High School

May
07

Junior Varsity Softball at Plymouth High School


5:30 pm | Plymouth High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Warsaw JV Invitational
8:00 am | Rozella Ford Golf Club

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

Warsaw JV Invitational
9:00 am | Warsaw Community High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Track at

Goshen Relays
9:00 am | Goshen High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Tennis at

LaPorte Invitational
10:00 am | LaPorte High School

May
08

Varsity Baseball at South Bend Adams High School


10:00 am | Potawatomi Softball Diamond

May
08

Varsity Softball vs. Lakeland High School


10:00 am | Concord High School

May
08

Varsity Softball vs. Lakeland High School

12:00 pm | Concord High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Golf vs. R Nelson Snider High School

Concord Invitational
1:00 pm | Bent Oak Golf Club