Concord Boys Varsity Swimming

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Swimming Plymouth Conference Game Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:30 pm Win 126 - 52
Plymouth High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Goshen Conference Game Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 103 - 83
Goshen High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Hall of Fame Meet Away 2600 Cumberland Drive, Franklin IN 46131 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Hall of Fame Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Chesterton High School 1st place 696 pts
Franklin Community High School 2nd place 512 pts
Zionsville High School 3rd place 387 pts
Floyd Central High School 4th place 291 pts
Plainfield High School 5th place 264 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 7th place 216 pts
West Lafayette High School 8th place 132 pts
Greencastle High School 9th place 21 pts
Away 2600 Cumberland Drive, Franklin IN 46131 Get Directions 9:00 am 6th place 245 pts
Chesterton High School 1st place 696 pts
Franklin Community High School 2nd place 512 pts
Zionsville High School 3rd place 387 pts
Floyd Central High School 4th place 291 pts
Plainfield High School 5th place 264 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 7th place 216 pts
West Lafayette High School 8th place 132 pts
Greencastle High School 9th place 21 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Wawasee Conference Game Away 9850 Indiana 13, Syracuse IN 46567 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 107 - 79
Wawasee High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Elkhart Memorial Conference Game Away 1 Blazer Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 135 - 47
Elkhart Memorial High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Penn Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm Loss 121 - 65
Penn High School
Boys Varsity Swimming New Prairie Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 112 - 73
New Prairie High School
Boys Varsity Swimming South Bend Washington Diving Invitational Away 4747 West Washington Avenue, South Bend IN 46619 Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 845.95 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Northridge Conference Game Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 92 - 91
Northridge High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Warsaw Conference Game Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 9:30 am Win 124 - 62
Warsaw High School
Boys Varsity Swimming NorthWood Conference Game Away 2101 North Main Street, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 131 - 55
NorthWood High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Mishawaka Diving Invitational Away 1202 Lincolnway East, Mishawaka IN 46544 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Swimming NLC Prelims Conference Game Away 56779 Northridge Drive, Middlebury IN 46540 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming NLC Finals Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Northridge High School 2nd place 368.5 pts
Warsaw High School 3rd place 322 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 317 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 306.5 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 6th place 134 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 128 pts
Plymouth High School 8th place 112 pts
Away 56779 Northridge Drive, Middlebury IN 46540 Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 392 pts
Northridge High School 2nd place 368.5 pts
Warsaw High School 3rd place 322 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 317 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 306.5 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 6th place 134 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 128 pts
Plymouth High School 8th place 112 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming South Bend Riley Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 6:30 pm
South Bend Riley High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectional Prelims Away 56779 Northridge Drive, Middlebury IN 46540 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectional Finals + Opponents + Opponents
Northridge High School 1st place 352 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 326 pts
Goshen High School 4th place 305 pts
Wawasee High School 5th place 282 pts
East Noble High School 6th place 135 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 118 pts
Angola High School 8th place 110 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 9th place 99 pts
Dekalb High School 10th place 91 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 28 pts
Away 56779 Northridge Drive, Middlebury IN 46540 Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 333 pts
Northridge High School 1st place 352 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 326 pts
Goshen High School 4th place 305 pts
Wawasee High School 5th place 282 pts
East Noble High School 6th place 135 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 118 pts
Angola High School 8th place 110 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 9th place 99 pts
Dekalb High School 10th place 91 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 28 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Diving Regional Away 56100 Bittersweet Road, Mishawaka IN 46545 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming State Prelims Away 901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming State Finals + Opponents + Opponents
Carmel High School 1st place 335.5 pts
Franklin Community High School 2nd place 178 pts
Carroll High School 3rd place 173 pts
Chesterton High School 4th place 163.5 pts
Munster High School 5th place 160 pts
Fishers High School 6th place 113 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 7th place 110 pts
Penn High School 8th place 95 pts
Homestead High School 9th place 80 pts
Lake Central High School 10th place 74 pts
Valparaiso High School 12th place 58 pts
Zionsville High School 13th place 56 pts
Castle High School 14th place 48.5 pts
Avon High School 15th place 46 pts
Northridge High School 16th place 45 pts
Columbus North High School 17th place 41 pts
Plainfield High School 18th place 40 pts
Highland High School 19th place 34 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 20th place 28 pts
Michigan City High School 20th place 28 pts
North Central High School 22nd place 24 pts
Delta High School 22nd place 24 pts
South Bend Riley High School 24th place 22 pts
Oak Hill High School 25th place 20 pts
Floyd Central High School 25th place 20 pts
Hamilton Heights High School 25th place 20 pts
Noblesville High School 28th place 19 pts
Lawrence North High School 29th place 17 pts
Seymour High School 29th place 17 pts
Saint Joseph High School 29th place 17 pts
Cascade High School 32nd place 14 pts
Bloomington High School South 33rd place 13 pts
Warsaw High School 33rd place 13 pts
Center Grove High School 35th place 12 pts
Franklin Central High School 36th place 10 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 37th place 9 pts
South Putnam High School 37th place 9 pts
Evansville Reitz Memorial 39th place 8 pts
Edgewood High School 40th place 7 pts
Crown Point High School 41st place 6.5 pts
New Palestine High School 42nd place 6 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 43rd place 5 pts
North Vigo High School 44th place 4 pts
Milan High School 44th place 4 pts
West Lafayette High School 44th place 4 pts
Kokomo High School 47th place 3 pts
Whiteland High School 47th place 3 pts
Fountain Central High School 47th place 3 pts
Yorktown High School 50th place 2 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 50th place 2 pts
R Nelson Snider High School 52nd place 1 pt
Westfield High School 52nd place 1 pt
Away 901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions 9:00 am 11th place 59 pts
Carmel High School 1st place 335.5 pts
Franklin Community High School 2nd place 178 pts
Carroll High School 3rd place 173 pts
Chesterton High School 4th place 163.5 pts
Munster High School 5th place 160 pts
Fishers High School 6th place 113 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 7th place 110 pts
Penn High School 8th place 95 pts
Homestead High School 9th place 80 pts
Lake Central High School 10th place 74 pts
Valparaiso High School 12th place 58 pts
Zionsville High School 13th place 56 pts
Castle High School 14th place 48.5 pts
Avon High School 15th place 46 pts
Northridge High School 16th place 45 pts
Columbus North High School 17th place 41 pts
Plainfield High School 18th place 40 pts
Highland High School 19th place 34 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 20th place 28 pts
Michigan City High School 20th place 28 pts
North Central High School 22nd place 24 pts
Delta High School 22nd place 24 pts
South Bend Riley High School 24th place 22 pts
Oak Hill High School 25th place 20 pts
Floyd Central High School 25th place 20 pts
Hamilton Heights High School 25th place 20 pts
Noblesville High School 28th place 19 pts
Lawrence North High School 29th place 17 pts
Seymour High School 29th place 17 pts
Saint Joseph High School 29th place 17 pts
Cascade High School 32nd place 14 pts
Bloomington High School South 33rd place 13 pts
Warsaw High School 33rd place 13 pts
Center Grove High School 35th place 12 pts
Franklin Central High School 36th place 10 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 37th place 9 pts
South Putnam High School 37th place 9 pts
Evansville Reitz Memorial 39th place 8 pts
Edgewood High School 40th place 7 pts
Crown Point High School 41st place 6.5 pts
New Palestine High School 42nd place 6 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 43rd place 5 pts
North Vigo High School 44th place 4 pts
Milan High School 44th place 4 pts
West Lafayette High School 44th place 4 pts
Kokomo High School 47th place 3 pts
Whiteland High School 47th place 3 pts
Fountain Central High School 47th place 3 pts
Yorktown High School 50th place 2 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 50th place 2 pts
R Nelson Snider High School 52nd place 1 pt
Westfield High School 52nd place 1 pt