Concord Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Trine University Indoor Meet Away 1 University Avenue, Angola IN 46703 Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Track Indoor State Finals Away Indiana University
1601 North Fee Lane, Bloomington IN 47408 Get Directions
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track South Bend Saint Joseph Away South Bend Saint Joseph
453 North Notre Dame Avenue, South Bend IN 46617 Get Directions
5:00 pm 1st place 64 pts
Boys Varsity Track Wawasee Conference Game Away Wawasee High School
1 Warrior Path Bldg 1, Syracuse IN 46567 Get Directions
5:30 pm 1st place 86 pts
Boys Varsity Track Plymouth High School Conference Game Away Wawasee High School
1 Warrior Path Bldg 1, Syracuse IN 46567 Get Directions
5:30 pm 1st place 86 pts
Boys Varsity Track F.W. North Side Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Carroll High School 1st place 120 pts
North Central High School 2nd place 102 pts
Homestead High School 3rd place 95 pts
Northrop High School 4th place 81 pts
R Nelson Snider High School 6th place 68 pts
Wayne High School 7th place 67 pts
East Noble High School 8th place 60 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 8th place 60 pts
Angola High School 10th place 55 pts
South Side High School 11th place 51 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 12th place 46 pts
Leo High School 13th place 40 pts
North Side High School 14th place 34 pts
Huntington North High School 15th place 31 pts
Wawasee High School 16th place 6 pts
Away Fort Wayne North Side
475 East State Street, Fort Wayne IN 46805 Get Directions
10:00 am 5th place 72 pts
Carroll High School 1st place 120 pts
North Central High School 2nd place 102 pts
Homestead High School 3rd place 95 pts
Northrop High School 4th place 81 pts
R Nelson Snider High School 6th place 68 pts
Wayne High School 7th place 67 pts
East Noble High School 8th place 60 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 8th place 60 pts
Angola High School 10th place 55 pts
South Side High School 11th place 51 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 12th place 46 pts
Leo High School 13th place 40 pts
North Side High School 14th place 34 pts
Huntington North High School 15th place 31 pts
Wawasee High School 16th place 6 pts
Boys Varsity Track NorthWood Conference Game Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm 2nd place 63 pts
Boys Varsity Track Elkhart Memorial Conference Game Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm 2nd place 65 pts
Boys Varsity Track Goshen Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Homestead High School 1st place 84 pts
Carroll High School 2nd place 83.5 pts
Columbia City High School 3rd place 72 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 72 pts
Penn High School 3rd place 72 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 6th place 62 pts
East Noble High School 7th place 60 pts
Goshen High School 8th place 55 pts
Northridge High School 9th place 49 pts
North Side High School 11th place 33 pts
Wayne High School 12th place 31 pts
South Bend Adams High School 13th place 24 pts
Plymouth High School 14th place 20 pts
Away Goshen High School
401 Lincolnway East, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions
9:00 am 10th place 36.5 pts
Homestead High School 1st place 84 pts
Carroll High School 2nd place 83.5 pts
Columbia City High School 3rd place 72 pts
Elkhart Central High School 3rd place 72 pts
Penn High School 3rd place 72 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 6th place 62 pts
East Noble High School 7th place 60 pts
Goshen High School 8th place 55 pts
Northridge High School 9th place 49 pts
North Side High School 11th place 33 pts
Wayne High School 12th place 31 pts
South Bend Adams High School 13th place 24 pts
Plymouth High School 14th place 20 pts
Boys Varsity Track Warsaw High School Conference Game Away Goshen High School
401 Lincolnway East, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions
5:00 pm 2nd place 55 pts
Boys Varsity Track Goshen High School Conference Game Away Goshen High School
401 Lincolnway East, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions
5:00 pm 1st place 67 pts
Boys Varsity Track Northridge Conference Game Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm 1st place 73 pts
Boys Varsity Track Kelly Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Elkhart Central High School 1st place 104 pts
Northridge High School 2nd place 84 pts
Goshen High School 4th place 56 pts
NorthWood High School 5th place 54 pts
Marian High School 6th place 18 pts
Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:30 pm 3rd place 74 pts
Elkhart Central High School 1st place 104 pts
Northridge High School 2nd place 84 pts
Goshen High School 4th place 56 pts
NorthWood High School 5th place 54 pts
Marian High School 6th place 18 pts
Boys Varsity Track NLC Championship Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Elkhart Memorial High School 1st place 127 pts
Warsaw High School 2nd place 110.5 pts
NorthWood High School 3rd place 108 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 89 pts
Northridge High School 6th place 86.5 pts
Plymouth High School 7th place 65 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 54 pts
Away Warsaw Community High School
1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions
5:00 pm 4th place 90 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 1st place 127 pts
Warsaw High School 2nd place 110.5 pts
NorthWood High School 3rd place 108 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 89 pts
Northridge High School 6th place 86.5 pts
Plymouth High School 7th place 65 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 54 pts
Boys Varsity Track NLC JV Meet Away Elkhart Memorial High School
2608 California Road, Elkhart IN 46514 Get Directions
10:00 am
Boys Varsity Track Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Elkhart Memorial High School
Elkhart Central High School
Columbia City High School
Warsaw High School
Goshen High School
Northridge High School
NorthWood High School
Wawasee High School
Elkhart Christian Academy
Fairfield High School
Jimtown High School
Bethany Christian High School
Away Goshen High School
401 Lincolnway East, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Elkhart Memorial High School
Elkhart Central High School
Columbia City High School
Warsaw High School
Goshen High School
Northridge High School
NorthWood High School
Wawasee High School
Elkhart Christian Academy
Fairfield High School
Jimtown High School
Bethany Christian High School
Boys Varsity Track Regional Away Kokomo High School
2501 South Berkley Road, Kokomo IN 46902 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track State Finals Away Indiana University - Robert C. Haugh Track & Field Complex
1601 N. Fee Lane, Bloomington IN 47408 Get Directions
3:00 pm