Concord Boys Varsity Swimming

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Swimming Goshen High School Conference Game Away Goshen Middle School
1216 South Indiana Avenue, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 122 - 58
Boys Varsity Swimming Hall of Fame Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Chesterton High School 1st place 769 pts
Zionsville High School 2nd place 653.5 pts
Franklin Community High School 3rd place 491 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 4th place 325 pts
Northridge High School 6th place 156.5 pts
Away Franklin High School
2600 Cumberland Drive, Franklin IN 46131 Get Directions
9:00 am 5th place 241 pts
Chesterton High School 1st place 769 pts
Zionsville High School 2nd place 653.5 pts
Franklin Community High School 3rd place 491 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 4th place 325 pts
Northridge High School 6th place 156.5 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Wawasee High School Conference Game Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 118 - 65
Boys Varsity Swimming Northridge Conference Game Away Elkhart Aquatic Center
200 E. Jackson Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 104 - 79
Boys Varsity Swimming Elkhart Memorial Conference Game Away Elkhart Aquatic Center
200 E. Jackson Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 150 - 26
Boys Varsity Swimming New Prairie Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 107 - 79
Boys Varsity Swimming Penn Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm Loss 125 - 61
Boys Varsity Swimming South Bend Washington Dive Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Hobart High School 2nd place 919.3 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 682.15 pts
Maconaquah High School 4th place 525.95 pts
New Prairie High School 5th place 369.65 pts
South Bend Adams High School 6th place 261.35 pts
Away South Bend Washington High School
4747 West Washington Avenue, South Bend IN 46619 Get Directions
9:00 am 1st place 986.1 pts
Hobart High School 2nd place 919.3 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 682.15 pts
Maconaquah High School 4th place 525.95 pts
New Prairie High School 5th place 369.65 pts
South Bend Adams High School 6th place 261.35 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Homestead Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Hamilton Southeastern High School 1st place 726 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 650 pts
Yorktown High School 4th place 300 pts
Away Summit Middle School
4509 Homestead Road, Fort Wayne IN 46814 Get Directions
11:00 am 3rd place 374 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 1st place 726 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 650 pts
Yorktown High School 4th place 300 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Plymouth High School Conference Game Away Susan Bardwell Aquatic Center
2740 Miller Drive, Plymouth IN 46563 Get Directions
5:30 pm Win 133 - 49
Boys Varsity Swimming Warsaw High School Conference Game Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
9:30 am Win 97 - 86
Boys Varsity Swimming NorthWood High School Conference Game Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 142 - 44
Boys Varsity Swimming Mishawaka Diving Invitational Away Mishawaka High School
1202 Lincolnway East, Mishawaka IN 46544 Get Directions
9:00 am
Boys Varsity Swimming NLC Prelims Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming NLC Finals + Opponents + Opponents
Warsaw High School 2nd place 368 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 322 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 319.5 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 276.5 pts
Plymouth High School 6th place 115 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 108 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 8th place 96 pts
Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
9:30 am 1st place 404 pts
Warsaw High School 2nd place 368 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 322 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 319.5 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 276.5 pts
Plymouth High School 6th place 115 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 108 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 8th place 96 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming South Bend Riley (Boys only) Away South Bend Riley
1902 Fellows St, South Bend IN 46613 Get Directions
6:00 pm Loss 123 - 64
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectional Prelims Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectional Finals Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
9:00 am
Boys Varsity Swimming Diving Regional Away Mishawaka High School
1202 Lincolnway East, Mishawaka IN 46544 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming State Prelims Away Indiana University Natatorium
901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming State Finals Away Indiana University Natatorium
901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions
9:00 am