Concord Boys Varsity Swimming

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Swimming Goshen High School Conference Game Away 1216 South Indiana Avenue, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 122 - 58
Goshen High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Hall of Fame Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Chesterton High School 1st place 769 pts
Zionsville High School 2nd place 653.5 pts
Franklin Community High School 3rd place 491 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 4th place 325 pts
Northridge High School 6th place 156.5 pts
Away 2600 Cumberland Drive, Franklin IN 46131 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 241 pts
Chesterton High School 1st place 769 pts
Zionsville High School 2nd place 653.5 pts
Franklin Community High School 3rd place 491 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 4th place 325 pts
Northridge High School 6th place 156.5 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Wawasee High School Conference Game Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 118 - 65
Wawasee High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Northridge Conference Game Away 200 E. Jackson Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 104 - 79
Northridge High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Elkhart Memorial Conference Game Away 200 E. Jackson Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 150 - 26
Elkhart Memorial High School
Boys Varsity Swimming New Prairie Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 107 - 79
New Prairie High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Penn Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm Loss 125 - 61
Penn High School
Boys Varsity Swimming South Bend Washington Dive Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Hobart High School 2nd place 919.3 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 682.15 pts
Maconaquah High School 4th place 525.95 pts
New Prairie High School 5th place 369.65 pts
South Bend Adams High School 6th place 261.35 pts
Away 4747 West Washington Avenue, South Bend IN 46619 Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 986.1 pts
Hobart High School 2nd place 919.3 pts
Mishawaka High School 3rd place 682.15 pts
Maconaquah High School 4th place 525.95 pts
New Prairie High School 5th place 369.65 pts
South Bend Adams High School 6th place 261.35 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Homestead Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Hamilton Southeastern High School 1st place 726 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 650 pts
Yorktown High School 4th place 300 pts
Away 4509 Homestead Road, Fort Wayne IN 46814 Get Directions 11:00 am 3rd place 374 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 1st place 726 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 650 pts
Yorktown High School 4th place 300 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Plymouth High School Conference Game Away 2740 Miller Drive, Plymouth IN 46563 Get Directions 5:30 pm Win 133 - 49
Plymouth High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Warsaw High School Conference Game Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 9:30 am Win 97 - 86
Warsaw High School
Boys Varsity Swimming NorthWood High School Conference Game Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 5:00 pm Win 142 - 44
NorthWood High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Mishawaka Diving Invitational Away 1202 Lincolnway East, Mishawaka IN 46544 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Swimming NLC Prelims Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming NLC Finals + Opponents + Opponents
Warsaw High School 2nd place 368 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 322 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 319.5 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 276.5 pts
Plymouth High School 6th place 115 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 108 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 8th place 96 pts
Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 9:30 am 1st place 404 pts
Warsaw High School 2nd place 368 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 322 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 319.5 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 276.5 pts
Plymouth High School 6th place 115 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 108 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 8th place 96 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming South Bend Riley (Boys only) Away 1902 Fellows St, South Bend IN 46613 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 123 - 64
South Bend Riley High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectional Prelims Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectional Finals + Opponents + Opponents
Elkhart Central High School 2nd place 403 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 289 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 278 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 272 pts
East Noble High School 6th place 166 pts
Angola High School 7th place 138 pts
NorthWood High School 8th place 110 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 9th place 54 pts
Dekalb High School 10th place 42 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 36 pts
Fremont High School 12th place
Home 59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 428 pts
Elkhart Central High School 2nd place 403 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 289 pts
Wawasee High School 4th place 278 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 272 pts
East Noble High School 6th place 166 pts
Angola High School 7th place 138 pts
NorthWood High School 8th place 110 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 9th place 54 pts
Dekalb High School 10th place 42 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 36 pts
Fremont High School 12th place
Boys Varsity Swimming Diving Regional Away 1202 Lincolnway East, Mishawaka IN 46544 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming State Prelims Away 901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming State Finals + Opponents + Opponents
Carmel High School 1st place 331 pts
Munster High School 2nd place 183 pts
Chesterton High School 3rd place 163 pts
Fishers High School 4th place 158 pts
Zionsville High School 5th place 145 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 6th place 136 pts
Penn High School 6th place 136 pts
Carroll High School 8th place 122 pts
Center Grove High School 9th place 103 pts
Franklin Community High School 9th place 103 pts
Homestead High School 11th place 98.5 pts
Delta High School 12th place 50 pts
Avon High School 13th place 44 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 14th place 43.5 pts
Boonville High School 15th place 40 pts
Northridge High School 16th place 39.5 pts
Brownsburg High School 17th place 36 pts
Plainfield High School 17th place 36 pts
Lawrence North High School 19th place 32 pts
Floyd Central High School 19th place 32 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 21st place 28 pts
Franklin Central High School 22nd place 18 pts
Mt Vernon High School - Mt. Vernon 22nd place 18 pts
Warren Central High School 24th place 17 pts
Valparaiso High School 24th place 17 pts
New Palestine High School 26th place 16 pts
Columbus North High School 26th place 16 pts
Eastern High School - Greentown 28th place 15 pts
Danville High School 29th place 14 pts
Jeffersonville High School 30th place 11 pts
Evansville Reitz Memorial 31st place 10 pts
Crown Point High School 32nd place 9 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 32nd place 9 pts
Seymour High School 32nd place 9 pts
South Bend Riley High School 35th place 8.5 pts
Bloomington High School North 36th place 8 pts
Warsaw High School 37th place 7 pts
Lake Central High School 37th place 7 pts
North Central High School 39th place 6 pts
McCutcheon High School 40th place 5.5 pts
Maconaquah High School 41st place 5 pts
South Putnam High School 42nd place 4 pts
Martinsville High School 43rd place 3 pts
Saint Joseph High School 44th place 2.5 pts
Southport High School 45th place 2 pts
Northeast Dubois High School 45th place 2 pts
Elkhart Central High School 45th place 2 pts
NorthWood High School 48th place 1 pt
Away 901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions 9:00 am 48th place 1 pt
Carmel High School 1st place 331 pts
Munster High School 2nd place 183 pts
Chesterton High School 3rd place 163 pts
Fishers High School 4th place 158 pts
Zionsville High School 5th place 145 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 6th place 136 pts
Penn High School 6th place 136 pts
Carroll High School 8th place 122 pts
Center Grove High School 9th place 103 pts
Franklin Community High School 9th place 103 pts
Homestead High School 11th place 98.5 pts
Delta High School 12th place 50 pts
Avon High School 13th place 44 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 14th place 43.5 pts
Boonville High School 15th place 40 pts
Northridge High School 16th place 39.5 pts
Brownsburg High School 17th place 36 pts
Plainfield High School 17th place 36 pts
Lawrence North High School 19th place 32 pts
Floyd Central High School 19th place 32 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 21st place 28 pts
Franklin Central High School 22nd place 18 pts
Mt Vernon High School - Mt. Vernon 22nd place 18 pts
Warren Central High School 24th place 17 pts
Valparaiso High School 24th place 17 pts
New Palestine High School 26th place 16 pts
Columbus North High School 26th place 16 pts
Eastern High School - Greentown 28th place 15 pts
Danville High School 29th place 14 pts
Jeffersonville High School 30th place 11 pts
Evansville Reitz Memorial 31st place 10 pts
Crown Point High School 32nd place 9 pts
Bedford North Lawrence High School 32nd place 9 pts
Seymour High School 32nd place 9 pts
South Bend Riley High School 35th place 8.5 pts
Bloomington High School North 36th place 8 pts
Warsaw High School 37th place 7 pts
Lake Central High School 37th place 7 pts
North Central High School 39th place 6 pts
McCutcheon High School 40th place 5.5 pts
Maconaquah High School 41st place 5 pts
South Putnam High School 42nd place 4 pts
Martinsville High School 43rd place 3 pts
Saint Joseph High School 44th place 2.5 pts
Southport High School 45th place 2 pts
Northeast Dubois High School 45th place 2 pts
Elkhart Central High School 45th place 2 pts
NorthWood High School 48th place 1 pt