Concord Girls Varsity Swimming

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Swimming Goshen High School Conference Game Away Goshen Middle School
1216 South Indiana Avenue, Goshen IN 46526 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 132 - 54
Girls Varsity Swimming Hall of Fame Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Chesterton High School 1st place 648 pts
Northridge High School 2nd place 584 pts
Franklin Community High School 3rd place 582.5 pts
Zionsville High School 5th place 374 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 6th place 152 pts
Away Franklin High School
2600 Cumberland Drive, Franklin IN 46131 Get Directions
9:00 am 4th place 389.5 pts
Chesterton High School 1st place 648 pts
Northridge High School 2nd place 584 pts
Franklin Community High School 3rd place 582.5 pts
Zionsville High School 5th place 374 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 6th place 152 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Wawasee High School Conference Game Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 129 - 57
Girls Varsity Swimming Elkhart Memorial Conference Game Away Elkhart Aquatic Center
200 E. Jackson Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 147 - 32
Girls Varsity Swimming Northridge Conference Game Away Elkhart Aquatic Center
200 E. Jackson Blvd, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions
5:00 pm Loss 121 - 65
Girls Varsity Swimming New Prairie Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 152 - 34
Girls Varsity Swimming Penn Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 102 - 84
Girls Varsity Swimming South Bend Washington Dive Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
South Bend Adams High School 2nd place 1537.15 pts
Hobart High School 3rd place 1159.05 pts
Maconaquah High School 4th place 751.35 pts
Mishawaka High School 5th place 683.45 pts
New Prairie High School 6th place 641.85 pts
Away South Bend Washington High School
4747 West Washington Avenue, South Bend IN 46619 Get Directions
9:00 am 1st place 1559.45 pts
South Bend Adams High School 2nd place 1537.15 pts
Hobart High School 3rd place 1159.05 pts
Maconaquah High School 4th place 751.35 pts
Mishawaka High School 5th place 683.45 pts
New Prairie High School 6th place 641.85 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Homestead Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Hamilton Southeastern High School 1st place 719 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 695 pts
Yorktown High School 4th place 206 pts
Away Summit Middle School
4509 Homestead Road, Fort Wayne IN 46814 Get Directions
11:00 am 3rd place 532 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 1st place 719 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 695 pts
Yorktown High School 4th place 206 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Plymouth High School Conference Game Away Susan Bardwell Aquatic Center
2740 Miller Drive, Plymouth IN 46563 Get Directions
5:30 pm Win 141 - 43
Girls Varsity Swimming Warsaw High School Conference Game Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
9:30 am Win 143 - 43
Girls Varsity Swimming NorthWood High School Conference Game Home Concord High School
59117 Minuteman Way, Elkhart IN 46517 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 139 - 47
Girls Varsity Swimming NLC Swimming Prelims Away Northridge High School
56779 Northridge Drive, Middlebury IN 46540 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming NLC Diving Prelims Away Northridge High School
56779 Northridge Drive, Middlebury IN 46540 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming NLC Swimming and Diving Finals + Opponents + Opponents
Northridge High School 1st place 550 pts
Wawasee High School 3rd place 273 pts
Warsaw High School 4th place 227 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 191 pts
Plymouth High School 6th place 136 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 126 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 8th place 116 pts
Away Northridge High School
56779 Northridge Drive, Middlebury IN 46540 Get Directions
1:00 pm 2nd place 456 pts
Northridge High School 1st place 550 pts
Wawasee High School 3rd place 273 pts
Warsaw High School 4th place 227 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 191 pts
Plymouth High School 6th place 136 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 126 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 8th place 116 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Mishawaka Diving Invitational Away Mishawaka High School
1202 Lincolnway East, Mishawaka IN 46544 Get Directions
9:00 am
Girls Varsity Swimming Sectional Prelims Away Elkhart Fitness and Aquatic Center
200 East Jackson Boulevard, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Sectional Finals + Opponents + Opponents
Northridge High School 1st place 538 pts
Wawasee High School 3rd place 278 pts
Elkhart Central High School 4th place 235 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 168 pts
Angola High School 6th place 152 pts
East Noble High School 7th place 91 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 8th place 85 pts
Jimtown High School 9th place 83 pts
NorthWood High School 10th place 78 pts
Dekalb High School 11th place 62 pts
Away Elkhart Fitness and Aquatic Center
200 East Jackson Boulevard, Elkhart IN 46516 Get Directions
9:00 am 2nd place 465 pts
Northridge High School 1st place 538 pts
Wawasee High School 3rd place 278 pts
Elkhart Central High School 4th place 235 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 168 pts
Angola High School 6th place 152 pts
East Noble High School 7th place 91 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 8th place 85 pts
Jimtown High School 9th place 83 pts
NorthWood High School 10th place 78 pts
Dekalb High School 11th place 62 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Diving Regional Away Penn High School
56100 Bittersweet Road, Mishawaka IN 46545 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming State Prelims Away Indiana University Natatorium
901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming State Finals + Opponents + Opponents
Carmel High School 1st place 426.5 pts
Fishers High School 2nd place 206 pts
Franklin Community High School 3rd place 185 pts
Northridge High School 4th place 158 pts
Carroll High School 5th place 155 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 6th place 136 pts
Zionsville High School 7th place 130.5 pts
Homestead High School 8th place 121 pts
Saint Joseph High School 9th place 110.5 pts
Chesterton High School 10th place 77 pts
Lake Central High School 11th place 68 pts
Evansville Reitz Memorial 12th place 64 pts
Bloomington High School South 13th place 58 pts
North Central High School 15th place 44 pts
Noblesville High School 16th place 34 pts
Trinity Lutheran High School 17th place 32 pts
Mooresville High School 18th place 31 pts
Castle High School 19th place 30.5 pts
Plainfield High School 20th place 26 pts
Crown Point High School 20th place 26 pts
Hobart High School 22nd place 23 pts
Avon High School 23rd place 18 pts
South Bend Adams High School 24th place 15 pts
Columbus North High School 24th place 15 pts
Brownsburg High School 26th place 13 pts
Cathedral High School 27th place 11 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 27th place 11 pts
Culver Academies 27th place 11 pts
Pike High School 27th place 11 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 31st place 9 pts
East Central High School 32nd place 5 pts
Greenwood Community High School 32nd place 5 pts
Southport High School 34th place 4 pts
Penn High School 34th place 4 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 34th place 4 pts
Bishop Chatard High School 37th place 3 pts
Shelbyville High School 37th place 3 pts
Western Boone High School 39th place 2 pts
Mt Vernon High School - Mt. Vernon 39th place 2 pts
Away Indiana University Natatorium
901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions
9:00 am 14th place 55 pts
Carmel High School 1st place 426.5 pts
Fishers High School 2nd place 206 pts
Franklin Community High School 3rd place 185 pts
Northridge High School 4th place 158 pts
Carroll High School 5th place 155 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 6th place 136 pts
Zionsville High School 7th place 130.5 pts
Homestead High School 8th place 121 pts
Saint Joseph High School 9th place 110.5 pts
Chesterton High School 10th place 77 pts
Lake Central High School 11th place 68 pts
Evansville Reitz Memorial 12th place 64 pts
Bloomington High School South 13th place 58 pts
North Central High School 15th place 44 pts
Noblesville High School 16th place 34 pts
Trinity Lutheran High School 17th place 32 pts
Mooresville High School 18th place 31 pts
Castle High School 19th place 30.5 pts
Plainfield High School 20th place 26 pts
Crown Point High School 20th place 26 pts
Hobart High School 22nd place 23 pts
Avon High School 23rd place 18 pts
South Bend Adams High School 24th place 15 pts
Columbus North High School 24th place 15 pts
Brownsburg High School 26th place 13 pts
Cathedral High School 27th place 11 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 27th place 11 pts
Culver Academies 27th place 11 pts
Pike High School 27th place 11 pts
Greenfield-Central High School 31st place 9 pts
East Central High School 32nd place 5 pts
Greenwood Community High School 32nd place 5 pts
Southport High School 34th place 4 pts
Penn High School 34th place 4 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 34th place 4 pts
Bishop Chatard High School 37th place 3 pts
Shelbyville High School 37th place 3 pts
Western Boone High School 39th place 2 pts
Mt Vernon High School - Mt. Vernon 39th place 2 pts