Concord Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Elkhart Early Bird Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
South Bend Clay
Elkhart Central High School
Away 2608 CALIFORNIA Rd, ELKHART IN 46514 Get Directions 9:00 am
South Bend Clay
Elkhart Central High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country ECA Invitational Away 53953 Co Rd 17, Bristol IN 465047 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Prairie Heights Away 53953 Co Rd 17, Bristol IN 465047 Get Directions 5:30 pm Win 44 - 19
Prairie Heights High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Elkhart Christian Academy Away 53953 Co Rd 17, Bristol IN 465047 Get Directions 5:30 pm Win 40 - 21
Elkhart Christian Academy
Boys Varsity Cross Country NorthWood Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 41 pts
South Bend Riley High School 3rd place 104 pts
Mishawaka High School 4th place 127 pts
Saint Joseph High School 5th place 135 pts
Wawasee High School 6th place 183 pts
Marian High School 7th place 186 pts
Bremen High School 8th place 224 pts
Bethany Christian High School 9th place 242 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 10th place 255 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 262 pts
John Glenn High School 12th place 291 pts
LaVille High School 13th place 396 pts
Triton High School 14th place 999 pts
Culver Community High School 14th place 999 pts
Away 703 N Jackson St, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 2nd place 74 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 41 pts
South Bend Riley High School 3rd place 104 pts
Mishawaka High School 4th place 127 pts
Saint Joseph High School 5th place 135 pts
Wawasee High School 6th place 183 pts
Marian High School 7th place 186 pts
Bremen High School 8th place 224 pts
Bethany Christian High School 9th place 242 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 10th place 255 pts
Jimtown High School 11th place 262 pts
John Glenn High School 12th place 291 pts
LaVille High School 13th place 396 pts
Triton High School 14th place 999 pts
Culver Community High School 14th place 999 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Warsaw Community High School Conference Game Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 43 - 18
Warsaw High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Wawasee High School Conference Game Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 44 - 17
Wawasee High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Mishawaka High School Conference Game Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 32 - 26
Mishawaka High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northridge High School Conference Game Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 41 - 20
Northridge High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country NorthWood High School Conference Game Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 40 - 21
NorthWood High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Goshen High School Conference Game Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 41 - 17
Goshen High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Plymouth High School Conference Game Away 403 Hickory Lane, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 32 - 23
Plymouth High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Marion Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 54 pts
Huntington North High School 2nd place 78 pts
Dekalb High School 3rd place 94 pts
Angola High School 4th place 111 pts
R Nelson Snider High School 5th place 118 pts
Leo High School 7th place 176 pts
New Castle High School 8th place 195 pts
Delta High School 9th place 208 pts
Northwestern High School 10th place 269 pts
Muncie Central High School 11th place 292 pts
Lawrence North High School 12th place 351 pts
New Palestine High School 13th place 357 pts
Richmond High School 14th place 392 pts
Away 4201 South Washington Street, Marion IN 46953 Get Directions 8:30 am 6th place 152 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 54 pts
Huntington North High School 2nd place 78 pts
Dekalb High School 3rd place 94 pts
Angola High School 4th place 111 pts
R Nelson Snider High School 5th place 118 pts
Leo High School 7th place 176 pts
New Castle High School 8th place 195 pts
Delta High School 9th place 208 pts
Northwestern High School 10th place 269 pts
Muncie Central High School 11th place 292 pts
Lawrence North High School 12th place 351 pts
New Palestine High School 13th place 357 pts
Richmond High School 14th place 392 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Minutemen Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Goshen High School 1st place 49 pts
Northridge High School 2nd place 84 pts
NorthWood High School 3rd place 109 pts
South Bend Riley High School 4th place 145 pts
Elkhart High School 6th place 171 pts
Plymouth High School 7th place 176 pts
South Bend Adams High School 8th place 197 pts
Saint Joseph High School 9th place 234 pts
Mishawaka High School 10th place 249 pts
Marian High School 11th place 321 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 12th place 322 pts
Bethany Christian High School 13th place 366 pts
Penn High School 14th place 367 pts
Fairfield High School 15th place 429 pts
South Bend Clay 16th place 999 pts
Home 23427 County Road 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 6:00 am 5th place 151 pts
Goshen High School 1st place 49 pts
Northridge High School 2nd place 84 pts
NorthWood High School 3rd place 109 pts
South Bend Riley High School 4th place 145 pts
Elkhart High School 6th place 171 pts
Plymouth High School 7th place 176 pts
South Bend Adams High School 8th place 197 pts
Saint Joseph High School 9th place 234 pts
Mishawaka High School 10th place 249 pts
Marian High School 11th place 321 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 12th place 322 pts
Bethany Christian High School 13th place 366 pts
Penn High School 14th place 367 pts
Fairfield High School 15th place 429 pts
South Bend Clay 16th place 999 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country NorthWood Conference Game Away 1 TIGER Ln, WARSAW IN 46580 Get Directions 6:00 pm
NorthWood High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Plymouth Conference Game Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 28 - 27
Plymouth High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Goshen Conference Game Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 41 - 18
Goshen High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Warsaw Conference Game Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 34 - 25
Warsaw High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Wawasee Conference Game Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 39 - 22
Wawasee High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Mishawaka Conference Game Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Mishawaka High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northridge Conference Game Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 37 - 22
Northridge High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Elkhart - JV only Away 2608 California Road, Elkhart IN 46514 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Concordia Lutheran High School 1st place 94 pts
Goshen High School 2nd place 119 pts
Penn High School 3rd place 120 pts
Homestead High School 4th place 148 pts
Westview High School 5th place 191 pts
Carroll High School 6th place 204 pts
West Lafayette High School 7th place 211 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 8th place 1240 pts
Huntington North High School 9th place 242 pts
Northridge High School 11th place 280 pts
Columbia City High School 12th place 319 pts
Dekalb High School 13th place 345 pts
Northrop High School 15th place 357 pts
South Bend Adams High School 16th place 359 pts
Elkhart High School 17th place 366 pts
East Noble High School 18th place 422 pts
Mishawaka High School 19th place 474 pts
Anderson High School 20th place 653 pts
Away 1300 GREEN Rd, NEW HAVEN IN 46774 Get Directions 9:00 am 14th place 348 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 1st place 94 pts
Goshen High School 2nd place 119 pts
Penn High School 3rd place 120 pts
Homestead High School 4th place 148 pts
Westview High School 5th place 191 pts
Carroll High School 6th place 204 pts
West Lafayette High School 7th place 211 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 8th place 1240 pts
Huntington North High School 9th place 242 pts
Northridge High School 11th place 280 pts
Columbia City High School 12th place 319 pts
Dekalb High School 13th place 345 pts
Northrop High School 15th place 357 pts
South Bend Adams High School 16th place 359 pts
Elkhart High School 17th place 366 pts
East Noble High School 18th place 422 pts
Mishawaka High School 19th place 474 pts
Anderson High School 20th place 653 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Elkhart Christian Academy - JV only Away 53953 Co Rd 17, Bristol IN 465047 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country NLC Conference Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Goshen High School 1st place 33 pts
Warsaw High School 2nd place 54 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 77 pts
NorthWood High School 4th place 120 pts
Plymouth High School 6th place 149 pts
Mishawaka High School 7th place 168 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 197 pts
Home 23033 Co Rd 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 122 pts
Goshen High School 1st place 33 pts
Warsaw High School 2nd place 54 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 77 pts
NorthWood High School 4th place 120 pts
Plymouth High School 6th place 149 pts
Mishawaka High School 7th place 168 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 197 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Culver Academy - JV only Away 1300 Academy Road, Culver IN 46511 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Northridge High School 1st place 37 pts
Goshen High School 2nd place 61 pts
NorthWood High School 3rd place 74 pts
Elkhart High School 5th place 106 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 6th place 195 pts
Wawasee High School 7th place 197 pts
Bethany Christian High School 8th place 214 pts
Fairfield High School 9th place 243 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 269 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 11th place 999 pts
Home 23427 County Road 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 10:30 am 4th place 97 pts
Northridge High School 1st place 37 pts
Goshen High School 2nd place 61 pts
NorthWood High School 3rd place 74 pts
Elkhart High School 5th place 106 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 6th place 195 pts
Wawasee High School 7th place 197 pts
Bethany Christian High School 8th place 214 pts
Fairfield High School 9th place 243 pts
Jimtown High School 10th place 269 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 11th place 999 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Goshen High School 1st place 56 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 60 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 77 pts
NorthWood High School 4th place 137 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 162 pts
South Bend Riley High School 6th place 170 pts
Elkhart High School 8th place 172 pts
Saint Joseph High School 9th place 181 pts
Mishawaka High School 10th place 217 pts
Home 23427 County Road 45, Goshen IN 46528 Get Directions 10:30 am 7th place 172 pts
Goshen High School 1st place 56 pts
Penn High School 2nd place 60 pts
Northridge High School 3rd place 77 pts
NorthWood High School 4th place 137 pts
South Bend Adams High School 5th place 162 pts
South Bend Riley High School 6th place 170 pts
Elkhart High School 8th place 172 pts
Saint Joseph High School 9th place 181 pts
Mishawaka High School 10th place 217 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Semi-State Away 2303 College Avenue, Huntington IN 46750 Get Directions 11:45 am